トップページ強化選手クラス大会結果一覧ジャパンオープン2016

ジャパンオープン2016 1日目




200m 決勝
▼男子 自由形 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 坂田 怜央  イトマン 大3  4位 1:48.31  大阪
 敦賀 直哉  イトマン 大4  8位 1:52.07  大阪


200m 予選
▼男子 自由形 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 坂田 怜央  イトマン 大3  6位 1:48.77  大阪
 敦賀 直哉  イトマン 大4  8位 1:48.95  大阪
 藤山 敦司  イトマン 大1  44位 1:53.12  大阪
 外舘 祥  イトマン 社会人  61位 1:55.12  大阪
 悦過 大知  イトマン 中3  69位 1:57.33  大阪


1500m 決勝
▼男子 自由形 1500m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 竹田 渉瑚  イトマン 大4  4位 15:18.65  大阪


▲TOP


100m 決勝
▼男子 背泳ぎ 100m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 入江 陵介  イトマン東進 社会人  1位 53.43  大阪


100m 予選
▼男子 背泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 入江 陵介  イトマン東進 社会人  1位 54.26  大阪
 大山 佳祐  イトマン 社会人  21位 56.70  大阪
 津村 航平  イトマン 大2  28位 57.02  大阪
 石山 諒一  イトマン 高3  40位 57.73  大阪


▲TOP


100m B決勝
▼男子 平泳ぎ 100m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 池下 尊惇  イトマン守口 社会人  6位 1:01.98  大阪


100m 予選
▼男子 平泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 池下 尊惇  イトマン守口 社会人  11位 1:01.72  大阪
 新谷 一総  イトマン 大3  31位 1:02.67  大阪
 稲垣 大智  イトマン 高2  33位 1:02.77  大阪
 若山 大輝  イトマン 高2  52位 1:03.28  大阪


▲TOP


200m B決勝
▼男子 バタフライ 200m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 深澤 康平  イトマン 大3  6位 1:59.06  大阪


200m 予選
▼男子 バタフライ 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 深澤 康平  イトマン 大3  15位 1:59.46  大阪
 礒 翼  イトマン 大2  38位 2:01.80  大阪


▲TOP


200m 決勝
▼女子 自由形 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 高野 綾  イトマン 社会人  5位 2:00.26  大阪


200m B決勝
▼女子 自由形 200m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 高木 理加  イトマン 大3  7位 2:02.66  大阪
 大本 里佳  イトマン 大1  8位 2:04.27  大阪


200m 予選
▼女子 自由形 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 高野 綾  イトマン 社会人  4位 2:00.33  大阪
 高木 理加  イトマン 大3  18位 2:02.75  大阪
 大本 里佳  イトマン 大1  20位 2:02.78  大阪
 伊藤 愛実  イトマン昭和の森 大2  21位 2:02.81  東京
 徳永明香理  イトマン王寺 大4  34位 2:04.34  奈良
 丸山 夏輝  イトマン 高3  50位 2:05.72  大阪


▲TOP


100m 決勝
▼女子 背泳ぎ 100m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
     


100m 予選
▼女子 背泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 竹村 幸  イトマン 社会人  3位 1:01.09  大阪
 渡邊有希子  イトマン 大4  31位 1:03.60  大阪
 辻本 茉穂  イトマン 大4  32位 1:03.61  大阪
 阿部 星架  イトマン札幌麻生 大4  35位 1:03.76  北海道


▲TOP


100m 予選
▼女子 平泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 茂木 美桜  イトマン 社会人  22位 1:10.87  大阪
 津田絵梨那  イトマン 中2  30位 1:11.22  大阪


▲TOP


200m 決勝
▼女子 バタフライ 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 五島 実咲  イトマン真美ヶ丘 高1  5位 2:11.17  奈良


200m 予選
▼女子 バタフライ 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 五島 実咲  イトマン真美ヶ丘 高1  9位 2:12.70  奈良
 末下 愛音  イトマン 高3  18位 2:13.64  大阪
 林 希菜  イトマン 中3  36位 2:15.70  大阪


▲TOP
大会結果一覧