トップページ強化選手クラス大会結果一覧ジャパンオープン2017

ジャパンオープン2017 1日目




200m 決勝
▼男子 自由形 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 坂田 怜央  イトマン 大4  6位 1:48.67  大阪


200m B決勝
▼男子 自由形 200m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 藤山 敦司  イトマン 大2  7位 1:50.12  大阪


200m 予選
▼男子 自由形 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 坂田 怜央  イトマン 大4  4位 1:48.37  大阪
 藤山 敦司  イトマン 大2  12位 1:49.99  大阪
 敦賀 直哉  イトマン 社会人  18位 1:50.69  大阪
 小林 正弥  イトマン 大2  36位 1:52.43  大阪


1500m 決勝
▼男子 自由形 1500m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 井本 一輝  イトマン 高1  24位 15.46  大阪


▲TOP


100m 決勝
▼男子 背泳ぎ 100m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 金子 雅紀  イトマン東進 社会人  2位 54.30  大阪


100m B決勝
▼男子 背泳ぎ 100m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 砂間 敬太  イトマン 大4  1位 54.78  大阪


100m 予選
▼男子 背泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 金子 雅紀  イトマン東進 社会人  1位 54.43  大阪
 砂間 敬太  イトマン 大4  13位 56.10  大阪
 大山 佳祐  イトマン京都 社会人  18位 56.52  京都
 常盤 忠靖  イトマン 大3  22位 56.78  大阪
 津村 航平  イトマン 大3  32位 57.25  大阪
 木下 周勇  イトマン 高1  37位 57.43  大阪
 奈須 一樹  イトマン守口 高1  67位 59.09  大阪


▲TOP


100m 予選
▼男子 平泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 池下 尊惇  イトマン守口 社会人  17位 1:01.56  大阪
 山口 観弘  イトマン 社会人  21位 1:01.92  大阪
 新谷 一総  イトマン 大4  30位 1:02.43  大阪
 稲垣 大智  イトマン 高3  45位 1:02.95  大阪


▲TOP


200m 決勝
▼男子 バタフライ 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 深澤 康平  イトマン 大4  6位 1:57.59  大阪


200m 予選
▼男子 バタフライ 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 深澤 康平  イトマン 大4  5位 1:57.64  大阪
 礒 翼  イトマン 大3  47位 2:02.62  大阪
 森本 哲平  イトマン 中3  51位 2:04.48  大阪
 平岩 佑陸  イトマン昭和の森 中2  57位 2:05.95  東京


▲TOP


200m 決勝
▼女子 自由形 200m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 高野 綾  イトマン 社会人  5位 1:58.77  大阪
 大本 里佳  イトマン 大2  8位 2:01.68  大阪


200m 予選
▼女子 自由形 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 高野 綾  イトマン 社会人  3位 1:59.76  大阪
 大本 里佳  イトマン 大2  5位 2:00.79  大阪
 高木 理加  イトマン 大4  20位 2:02.64  大阪
 伊藤 愛実  イトマン 大3  30位 2:03.74  大阪


800m 決勝
▼女子 自由形 800m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 菊地 未愛  イトマン 高1  14位 8:48.84  大阪


▲TOP


100m 決勝
▼女子 背泳ぎ 100m 決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 竹村 幸  イトマン 社会人  6位 1:01.44  大阪


100m 予選
▼女子 背泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 竹村 幸  イトマン 社会人  8位 1:01.48  大阪


▲TOP


100m 予選
▼女子 平泳ぎ 100m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 津田絵梨那  イトマン 中3  33位 1:11.69  大阪
 緒方 温菜  イトマン 高1  34位 1:11.79  大阪


▲TOP


200m B決勝
▼女子 バタフライ 200m B決勝 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 五島 実咲  イトマン真美ヶ丘 高2  6位 2:12.42  奈良


200m 予選
▼女子 バタフライ 200m 予選 
氏名 所属 順位 記録 備考
 五島 実咲  イトマン真美ヶ丘 高2  12位 2:12.36  奈良
 林 希菜  イトマン 高1  48位 2:16.15  大阪


▲TOP
大会結果一覧